You are viewing souleaterslash

Fic: "Moonlight" (Black*Star/Kid, 1/1)

Title: "Moonlight"
Rating: G
Pairing(s): Black*Star/Kid
Summary: Black*Star surprises Kid with a kiss before his mission to the moon.

LINK

(Note: The fic is the second of three fics posted in that entry. The link takes you right to it.)

Uh, hi there everyone.

/necros the comm

EVERYONE. HERE'S SOME SMUT. TAKE IT. COME BACK TO LIFE. PLEAASSSEEEEE 8C

WARNING: There is YAOI, EXPLICIT M/M ACTION, AND FAIL!ART IN HERE. DO NOT WHINE, BITCH, OR MOAN BECAUSE I WILL SPIT IN YOUR FACE AND TELL YOU "HAHAHA I TOLD YOU SO :|"

"It's too big... I don't think its going to fit."Collapse )

Fic: "Slip" (Soul Eater, Stein/Spirit, 1/1)

Title: "Slip"
Author: imadra_blue
Fandom: Soul Eater
Pairing(s): Franken Stein/Spirit Albarn (Death Scythe) -- Pre-Slash (Yaoi)
Rating: PG-13
Summary: Babysitting Stein was a full-time job, and, for Spirit, apparently a lifelong career.
Word Count: 1649

Spirit wasn't Stein's weapon any longer, and yet he still had to watch over him.

Crossposted. Apologies for those who might see this multiple times.

Tags:

GOD I'M SORRY D8

I have been gone. For like...ever. SO. IN AN ATTEMPT TO REDEEM MYSELF, I BRING YOU...

A totally humongous spoilerish pic...AKA...

Please note, that if you click this, you shall not BITCH or MOAN about spoilers. Because I TOLD YOU SO.Collapse )

I brings teh artz

again....

artist: Me
pairing: Black Star/ Kid
warnings: Kids shirt is really gay.... but not too gay.

linkz to my deviantart:


see ya!!!!

fanart!!

Hiya! Im a new member and I bring some Star/Kid art. This pairing is to die for and I'm happy to see that I'm not the only one liking it. This pic is pretty much a mess since Its just for practice but I'm gonna upload more soon :P

Link to my Deviant:

http://berumi.deviantart.com/art/SE-look-so-fine-158573381

Artist: Me
Warnings: None (just a kiss)
pairing: well Star/Kid
I'm a new member. AND I BRING FAN ART.
Enjoy~


Tags:

x___x

 Fail. I've been swamped by stuff including finals and even my moms birthday which was this Wednesday (we had a nice game of pool, now I'm inspired to draw something related to that...)

So. To post something for the sake of posting, here's Kitty!Kid (rofl) and Kitty!Star screwing.

...

I lol at Kitty!Star's fur of artist!fail. D8

WARNING: Kitty!sex. |D;;;

Kitty!Star, I think you're doing the wrong gender...? *shot*Collapse )

COLORED!

Haha, I finally finished coloring it. And lookie, new color style! And I tried (and failed) to imitate Atsushi-dono... D8

WARNING: EXPLICIT ADULT CONTENT. NO COMPLAINING IF YOU CLICK IT. D8<

"And you tell US we're like virgins, Kid." "S-SHUT UP! >////<"Collapse )

8D

 Once again, Happy 2010 everyone! And to Gasmask-dono, thank you! I don't deserve it though...

AND SO. Just a stupid little doodle D8

WARNING: EXPLICIT ADULT CONTENT. Nuff said.

"H-HEY! A-are you guys perfectly aligned?!" "...Shut up, Kid, don't ruin the mood." "AK! SHIT! >///<"Collapse )